Hall of Fame - Batting | Westmeadows Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11553434161518903187373155*Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North4 1Greenvale Kangaroos
212310054671518903187414123*Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North14 1Craigieburn
31016996091518903187414101*Aaron J EvansWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North14 1Craigieburn
4101522651518903209924101*Shannon MuscatWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield4 1Hume Cricket Club
510110179461518903384897101*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B10 1West Coburg 2
610019649711518903384870100*Shalitha JayaratneWestmeadows2019/202016 B5 1Kensington Junior CC
7911005467151890318735991*Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North1 1Royal Park / Brunswick
887343416151890318738087*Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1St Francis de Sales
98721374151890320996387Andrew TardioWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield14 1Buckley Park
1085801837151890320992885Anthony MansourWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield5 1Strathmore Heights
1184343416151890318740184Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North11 1Greenvale Kangaroos
1281622124151890318747281*Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds11 1Greenvale Kangaroos
1378343416151890329401378Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/201 1Royal Rhinos
1476801837151890340409976*Anthony MansourWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt ShieldSF 1Buckley Park
1576127287151890320995276Dean SawbridgeworthWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield11 1Strathmore Heights
167621869151890340411476Jeff HubbardWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss ShieldQF 1West Coburg
17751690270151890319872075*Emily LawWestmeadows2019/2020Deer Park Club Women's Division5 1Sydenham / Hillside
18751973791151890338487075*Shaun EvansWestmeadows2019/202016 B5 1Kensington Junior CC
19741005467151890318738074Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1St Francis de Sales
20741005743151890338489774Scott LiversidgeWestmeadows2019/202016 B10 1West Coburg 2
21711683713151890319874571*Natalie LintonWestmeadows2019/2020Deer Park Club Women's Division13 1Sydenham / Hillside
2270636407151890320993970Thilina FernandoWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield8 1Buckley Park
2370343416151890329403670*Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/203 1Sunshine Heights
24701005467151890318741070Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North13 1PEGS
25691556667151890329403269Husnain ArshadWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/202 1Wyndhamvale (2)
266921720151890320992469Andrew PrescottWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield4 1Hume Cricket Club
276731391151890321014867*Joel BurrWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield2 1Northern Lions
2867275895151890320366667Steven CallananWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday3 1Keilor Blue
2966622124151890318748166Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds13 1PEGS
3065127287151890320992865Dean SawbridgeworthWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield5 1Strathmore Heights
316521377151890320994865Thomas L BurtWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield10 1Chargers CC
32641005467151890318738764Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North8 1Royal Park / Brunswick
3364343416151890318739664Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North10 1St Francis de Sales
346469211151890329403264Danny LawWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/202 1Wyndhamvale (2)
356287621151890318747262*William KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds11 1Greenvale Kangaroos
3662636407151890320994862Thilina FernandoWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield10 1Chargers CC
3760636407151890320992460Thilina FernandoWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield4 1Hume Cricket Club
3860135420151890318740660Clayton J CampbellWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North12 1Glenroy
3960338325151890321014460Rhys J AshenWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield1 1Preston Druids
405921379151890320995359Matty J WalkerWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield12 1West Coburg
415921377151890320995759Thomas L BurtWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield13 1Sunshine Heights
425821869151890321019658Jeff HubbardWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield14 1Genesis CC
435721374151890320994857*Andrew TardioWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield10 1Chargers CC
4456343416151890318742756Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 NorthSF 1Craigieburn
455616055151890318739456*Glen M LambethWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North9 1West Coburg
465669211151890318737356Danny LawWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North4 1Greenvale Kangaroos
475634541151890321017456Mark MihailovicWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield9 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
4855181130151890318748155Andreas NicolaouWestmeadows2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds13 1PEGS
495421730151890321018054Leigh AndersonWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield10 1Northern Lions
505421764151890321017454David CharlesworthWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield9 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
51541973791151890338489754Shaun EvansWestmeadows2019/202016 B10 1West Coburg 2
525421869151890320991154Jeff HubbardWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield1 1Chargers CC
5354622124151890320368954*Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday7 1St Albans
54531017946151890333256453*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B3 1East Coburg
55531017946151890333257453*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B6 1Caroline Springs
56531069144151890331191653*Julian DleskiWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday5 1Essendon
5753181130151890318747753Andreas NicolaouWestmeadows2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds12 1Glenroy
5852181130151890320993952Andreas NicolaouWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield8 1Buckley Park
5952636407151890320995752Thilina FernandoWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield13 1Sunshine Heights
6052801837151890320991752*Anthony MansourWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield3 1Sunshine Heights
6151236366151890320995351Ethan J DavisWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield12 1West Coburg
6251622124151890320372251*Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday14 1Greenvale White
635152265151890320995751Shannon MuscatWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield13 1Sunshine Heights
645125521151890318738051Darrel BrownWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1St Francis de Sales
6551622124151890320367551*Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday4 1Keilor Red
665169211151890318738751Danny LawWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North8 1Royal Park / Brunswick
67511017946151890333258151*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B9 1Gladstone Park
68511017946151890338489351*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B8 1Gladstone Park
69501017946151890341172950Damon HollowWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) FridayGF 1Kensington Junior
70501017946151890331191150*Damon HollowWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday4 1Kensington Junior
71501167712151890331191650*Reilly HolmesWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday5 1Essendon
72501017946151890331192450*Damon HollowWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday7 1West Coburg
7350716162151890333256250*Michael PortelliWestmeadows2019/202016 B2 1West Coburg 2
7450275895151890321019650Steven CallananWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield14 1Genesis CC
7550632597151890320370850Aidan KanjWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Greenvale Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.