Hall of Fame - Batting | Westmeadows Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11553434161518903187373155*Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North4 1Greenvale Kangaroos
2101522651518903209924101*Shannon MuscatWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield4 1Hume Cricket Club
310019649711518903384870100*Shalitha JayaratneWestmeadows2019/202016 B5 1Kensington Junior CC
4911005467151890318735991*Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North1 1Royal Park / Brunswick
587343416151890318738087*Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1St Francis de Sales
685801837151890320992885Anthony MansourWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield5 1Strathmore Heights
778343416151890329401378Tarek MoughanieWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/201 1Royal Rhinos
8751973791151890338487075*Shaun EvansWestmeadows2019/202016 B5 1Kensington Junior CC
9751690270151890319872075*Emily LawWestmeadows2019/2020Deer Park Club Women's Division5 1Sydenham / Hillside
10741005467151890318738074Chinthaka JayasingheWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1St Francis de Sales
116921720151890320992469Andrew PrescottWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield4 1Hume Cricket Club
12691556667151890329403269Husnain ArshadWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/202 1Wyndhamvale (2)
136731391151890321014867*Joel BurrWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield2 1Northern Lions
1467275895151890320366667Steven CallananWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday3 1Keilor Blue
1565127287151890320992865Dean SawbridgeworthWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield5 1Strathmore Heights
166469211151890329403264Danny LawWestmeadows2019/2020NWMCA T/202 1Wyndhamvale (2)
1760338325151890321014460Rhys J AshenWestmeadows2019/2020Brian Moss Shield1 1Preston Druids
1860636407151890320992460Thilina FernandoWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield4 1Hume Cricket Club
195669211151890318737356Danny LawWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North4 1Greenvale Kangaroos
2054622124151890320368954*Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday7 1St Albans
215421869151890320991154Jeff HubbardWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield1 1Chargers CC
22531069144151890331191653*Julian DleskiWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday5 1Essendon
23531017946151890333256453*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B3 1East Coburg
24531017946151890333257453*Damon HollowWestmeadows2019/202016 B6 1Caroline Springs
2552801837151890320991752*Anthony MansourWestmeadows2019/2020Seipolt Shield3 1Sunshine Heights
265125521151890318738051Darrel BrownWestmeadows2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1St Francis de Sales
2751622124151890320367551*Jordan J KosteasWestmeadows2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday4 1Keilor Red
28501167712151890331191650*Reilly HolmesWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday5 1Essendon
2950716162151890333256250*Michael PortelliWestmeadows2019/202016 B2 1West Coburg 2
30501017946151890331191150*Damon HollowWestmeadows Cricket Club2019/2020Under 14 (2) Friday4 1Kensington Junior
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.