Fielding | Westmeadows Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kosteas, Jordan J31122020
2 Pitts, Dean2180002
3 Jayasinghe, Chinthaka1980000
4 Liversidge, Scott2580012
5 Moughanie, Tarek2281010
6 Callanan, Steven2470020
7 Evans, Aaron J2070000
8 Hollow, Damon2268001
9 Ashen, Rhys J1160010
10 Blair, Ryan A2050001
11 Cowell, Joshua1054000
12 Prescott, Andrew1250010
13 Arshad, Husnain1450020
14 Walker, Matty J1550000
15 Jayaratne, Shalitha1740011
16 Davis, Noah J1140000
17 Evans, Shaun1240010
18 Okines, Xavier1040000
19 Law, Danny2240010
20 Turner, James1440010
21 Gleisner, Rhys1740000
22 Kanj, Aidan440000
23 Wilson, Cody1240001
24 Sawbridgeworth, Dean1130000
25 Robinson, Max1230010
26 Addicoat, Blake1130020
27 Fernando, Thilina1130001
28 Tardio, Andrew1330030
29 Forbes, Stirling1031001
30 Hatton, Jake A26321521
31 Mansour, Anthony1930001
32 Pantazis, Veron1131000
33 Brown, Darrel1930000
34 Presta, Dylan1230000
35 De Amicis, Samuel1030000
36 Cutajar, Nicole1030000
37 DiCocco, Daniel1030000
38 Kosteas, William1230000
39 Skidmore, Jack1030000
40 Johnson Shollick, Lawson1230000
41 De Zylva, Andre620000
42 O'Donnell, Kailey1120000
43 Johnston, Jake1220021
44 Law, Emily1120021
45 Sweerts, Jake1420010
46 Singh, Armann1020010
47 Daws, Benjamin1120010
48 Carlin, Jesse620000
49 Fitzpatrick, Tyrone820000
50 Campbell, Clayton J1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.